ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 04:02:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
KOCHUVELI to DEHRADUN
DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
3CNGRCHENGANNUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)120
4KTYMKOTTAYAM11:25 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)155
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)217
6TCRTHRISUR13:55 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)288
7SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)321
8CLTKOZHIKODE16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)407
9CANKANNUR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)496
10KGQKASARAGOD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)582
11MAJNMANGALORE JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)633
12UDUDUPI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)714
13MAOMADGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1064
14RNRATNAGIRI07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1398
15PNVLPANVEL13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1760
16BSRVASAI ROAD15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1828
17STSURAT19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2043
18BRCVADODARA JN22:00 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)2172
19KOTAKOTA JN06:00 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2699
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:40 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)3157
21GZBGHAZIABAD13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)3180
22MTCMEERUT CITY14:25 (Day 3)14:27 (Day 3)3227
23MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:15 (Day 3)15:17 (Day 3)3282
24RKROORKEE16:58 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)3366
25HWHARIDWAR JN18:45 (Day 3)18:47 (Day 3)3407
26DDNDEHRADUN22:00 (Day 3)Destination3459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :