ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 04:51:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
KOCHUVELI to DEHRADUN
DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXP (22659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
3CNGRCHENGANNUR10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)120
4KTYMKOTTAYAM11:22 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)155
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)217
6TCRTHRISUR14:02 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)288
7SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)321
8CLTKOZHIKODE16:22 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)407
9CANKANNUR17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)496
10KGQKASARAGOD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)582
11MAJNMANGALORE JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)633
12UDUDUPI21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)714
13MAOMADGAON01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1064
14RNRATNAGIRI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1398
15PNVLPANVEL10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1760
16BSRVASAI ROAD12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1828
17STSURAT15:42 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)2043
18BRCVADODARA JN18:50 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)2172
19KOTAKOTA JN02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2699
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:53 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)3157
21GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 3)11:42 (Day 3)3180
22MTCMEERUT CITY12:25 (Day 3)12:27 (Day 3)3227
23MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:04 (Day 3)13:06 (Day 3)3282
24RKROORKEE14:58 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)3366
25HWHARIDWAR JN15:50 (Day 3)16:10 (Day 3)3407
26DDNDEHRADUN18:05 (Day 3)Destination3459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :