ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 20:51:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660)
DEHRADUN to KOCHUVELI
DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:20 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)93
4DBDDEOBAND10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)153
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)177
6MTCMEERUT CITY11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)232
7GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)280
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:20 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)302
9KOTAKOTA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)760
10BRCVADODARA JN03:49 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)1288
11STSURAT06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1417
12BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1632
13PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1699
14MAOMADGAON21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2396
15UDUDUPI01:38 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2745
16MAJNMANGALORE JN03:00 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2826
17KGQKASARAGOD03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2877
18CANKANNUR05:07 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2963
19CLTKOZHIKODE06:17 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)3052
20SRRSHORANUR JN08:10 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)3138
21TCRTHRISUR08:57 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)3171
22ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)3243
23KTYMKOTTAYAM11:47 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)3305
24CNGRCHENGANNUR12:28 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)3339
25QLNKOLLAM JN13:50 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)3401
26KCVLKOCHUVELI15:45 (Day 3)Destination3459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :