ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:10:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660)
DEHRADUN to KOCHUVELI
DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:25 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:42 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)93
4DBDDEOBAND10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)153
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)177
6MTCMEERUT CITY11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)232
7GZBGHAZIABAD12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)280
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:20 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)302
9KOTAKOTA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)760
10BRCVADODARA JN03:49 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)1288
11STSURAT06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1417
12PLGPALGHAR09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)1592
13BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1632
14PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1699
15RNRATNAGIRI17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)2061
16MAOMADGAON21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2396
17UDUDUPI01:38 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2745
18MAJNMANGALORE JN03:00 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2826
19KGQKASARAGOD03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2877
20CANKANNUR05:07 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2963
21CLTKOZHIKODE06:17 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)3052
22SRRSHORANUR JN08:10 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)3138
23TCRTHRISUR08:57 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)3171
24ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)3243
25KTYMKOTTAYAM11:47 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)3305
26CNGRCHENGANNUR12:28 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)3339
27QLNKOLLAM JN13:52 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)3401
28KCVLKOCHUVELI15:45 (Day 3)Destination3459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.