ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 02:27:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MS JODHPUR EXP (22663)
CHENNAI EGMORE to JODHPUR JN
MS JODHPUR EXP (22663)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: MS JODHPUR EXP (22663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSCHENNAI EGMORESource15:15 (Day 1)0
2GDRGUDUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)142
3NLRNELLORE18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)181
4OGLONGOLE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)297
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)435
6KMTKHAMMAM23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)535
7WLWARANGAL01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)642
8BPQBALHARSHAH05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)885
9WRWARDHA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1017
10BDBADNERA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1112
11AKAKOLA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1191
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1331
13JLJALGAON JN13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1355
14NDBNANDURBAR16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1506
15STSURAT20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1666
16BRCVADODARA JN22:11 (Day 2)22:16 (Day 2)1795
17ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:20 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1895
18MSHMAHESANA JN02:13 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1968
19PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)2033
20ABRABU ROAD04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2085
21SOHSIROHI ROAD05:48 (Day 3)05:49 (Day 3)2129
22FAFALNA06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)2184
23MJMARWAR JN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2250
24PMYPALI MARWAR08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2281
25LUNILUNI JN09:10 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)2322
26JUJODHPUR JN10:00 (Day 3)Destination2354
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :