ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664)
JODHPUR JN to CHENNAI EGMORE
JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
A1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN22:07 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)32
3PMYPALI MARWAR22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)73
4MJMARWAR JN23:23 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)104
5FAFALNA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)170
6PDWAPINDWARA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)225
7ABRABU ROAD01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)269
8PNUPALANPUR JN03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)322
9MSHMAHESANA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)387
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)460
11BRCVADODARA JN09:43 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)559
12STSURAT11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)688
13NDBNANDURBAR14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)849
14JLJALGAON JN17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)999
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1023
16SEGSHEGAON19:52 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1126
17AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1163
18BDBADNERA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1242
19WRWARDHA JN23:00 (Day 2)23:03 (Day 2)1337
20BUXBHANDAK00:49 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1431
21CDCHANDRAPUR01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1456
22BPQBALHARSHAH02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1470
23WLWARANGAL05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1712
24KMTKHAMMAM07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1819
25BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:20 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)1919
26OGLONGOLE11:24 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2058
27NLRNELLORE12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2175
28GDRGUDUR JN13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2213
29MSCHENNAI EGMORE16:25 (Day 3)Destination2355
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.