ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2019 13:38:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664)
JODHPUR JN to CHENNAI EGMORE
JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
A1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JU MS SF EXPRESS (22664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN22:03 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)32
3PMYPALI MARWAR22:36 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)73
4MJMARWAR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)104
5FAFALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)170
6PDWAPINDWARA00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)225
7ABRABU ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)269
8PNUPALANPUR JN03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)322
9MSHMAHESANA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)387
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)460
11BRCVADODARA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)559
12STSURAT11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)688
13NDBNANDURBAR14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)849
14JLJALGAON JN17:42 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)999
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1023
16SEGSHEGAON19:52 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1126
17AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1163
18BDBADNERA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1242
19WRWARDHA JN23:15 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1337
20CDCHANDRAPUR01:32 (Day 3)01:34 (Day 3)1456
21BPQBALHARSHAH02:05 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1470
22WLWARANGAL05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1712
23KMTKHAMMAM07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1819
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:20 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)1919
25OGLONGOLE11:24 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2058
26NLRNELLORE12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2175
27GDRGUDUR JN13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2213
28MSCHENNAI EGMORE16:25 (Day 3)Destination2355
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.