ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 08:25:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COIMBATORE EXP (22667)
NAGERCOIL JN to COIMBATORE JN
COIMBATORE EXP (22667)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AE1
5
B1
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: COIMBATORE EXP (22667)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)32
3TENTIRUNELVELI JN.22:37 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)74
4MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)103
5CVPKOVILPATTI00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)139
6SRTSATUR00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)160
7VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)187
8MDUMADURAI JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)230
9DGDINDIGUL JN02:57 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)296
10KRRKARUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)370
11PGRPUGALUR04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)385
12EDERODE JN05:12 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)436
13TUPTIRUPPUR05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)486
14CBECOIMBATORE JN07:20 (Day 2)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :