ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 01:07:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGERCOIL EXP (22668)
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
NAGERCOIL EXP (22668)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
AE1
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
18
SE2
19
SE1
20
BE1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGERCOIL EXP (22668)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN20:47 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)101
4PGRPUGALUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)151
5KRRKARUR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)166
6DGDINDIGUL JN23:12 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)240
7MDUMADURAI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)306
8VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)350
9SRTSATUR01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)376
10CVPKOVILPATTI01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)398
11MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)434
12TENTIRUNELVELI JN.03:12 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)463
13VLYVALLIYUR04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)505
14NCJNAGERCOIL JN04:55 (Day 2)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :