ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 03:57:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR SKRANTIEXP (22685)
YESVANTPUR JN to CHANDIGARH
YPR SKRANTIEXP (22685)
Running Days: WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
PC
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
HA1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR SKRANTIEXP (22685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)65
3ASKARSIKERE JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)161
4DVGDAVANGERE18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)320
5UBLHUBLI JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)464
6DWRDHARWAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)484
7BGMBELGAUM00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)606
8MRJMIRAJ JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)743
9PUNEPUNE JN08:45 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1022
10MMRMANMAD JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1334
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1518
12BPLBHOPAL JN00:35 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1917
13JHSJHANSI JN06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2208
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:00 (Day 3)13:02 (Day 3)2610
15NDLSNEW DELHI13:35 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2618
16PNPPANIPAT JN15:33 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2707
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:35 (Day 3)17:40 (Day 3)2816
18CDGCHANDIGARH18:20 (Day 3)Destination2883
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :