ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 18:14:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJDHANI EXP (22691)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
RAJDHANI EXP (22691)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A5
4
A4
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
PC
9
B9
10
B8
11
B7
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: RAJDHANI EXP (22691)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SSPNSAI P NILAYAM22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)159
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)192
4ATPANANTAPUR23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)226
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)293
6RCRAICHUR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)414
7SEMSERAM04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)559
8SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)705
9KZJKAZIPET JN09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)837
10BPQBALHARSHAH12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1071
11NGPNAGPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1282
12BPLBHOPAL JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1678
13JHSJHANSI JN00:51 (Day 3)00:56 (Day 3)1969
14AGCAGRA CANTT03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)2184
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:55 (Day 3)Destination2371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :