ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 05:33:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH SBP SUP EXP (22803)
HOWRAH JN to SAMBALPUR
HWH SBP SUP EXP (22803)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
B2
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH SBP SUP EXP (22803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)116
3BLSBALASORE00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)234
4BHCBHADRAKH01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)296
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)340
6DNKLDHENKANAL03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)444
7TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)493
8ANGLANGUL05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)505
9BONABOINDA05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)543
10RAIRRAIRAKHOL06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)590
11SBPSAMBALPUR07:50 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :