ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 00:53:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS ANVT SUP EXP (22805)
BHUBANESWAR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
BBS ANVT SUP EXP (22805)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
H1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
S8
9
PC
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS ANVT SUP EXP (22805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2DNKLDHENKANAL13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)63
3TLHDTALCHER ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)111
4ANGLANGUL14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)123
5RAIRRAIRAKHOL16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)208
6SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)273
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)318
8ROUROURKELA20:02 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)419
9CKPCHAKRADHARPUR21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)520
10MURIMURI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)653
11BKSCBOKARO STL CITY02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)705
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)737
13KQRKODERMA04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)830
14GAYAGAYA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)907
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:45 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1110
16ALDALLAHABAD JN11:12 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1262
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1456
18ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM20:50 (Day 2)Destination1883
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :