ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 01:55:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS RAJDHANI EXP (22811)
BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI
BBS RAJDHANI EXP (22811)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
PC
13
A1
14
A2
15
H1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BBS RAJDHANI EXP (22811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)28
3JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)100
4BHCBHADRAKH13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)144
5BLSBALASORE14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)206
6HIJHIJILLI15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)318
7BQABANKURA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)439
8ADRAADRA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)492
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO20:33 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)565
10KQRKODERMA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)658
11GAYAGAYA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)734
12DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:17 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)937
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1284
14NDLSNEW DELHI10:45 (Day 2)Destination1723
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :