ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:34:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22812)
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22812)
Running Days: MON FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
PC
13
A1
14
A2
15
H1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)440
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)787
4GAYAGAYA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)990
5KQRKODERMA05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)1066
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1159
7ADRAADRA JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1232
8BQABANKURA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1285
9HIJHIJILLI10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1392
10BLSBALASORE12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)1518
11BHCBHADRAKH13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1581
12JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1610
13CTCCUTTACK15:05 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1696
14BBSBHUBANESWAR16:00 (Day 2)Destination1724
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.