ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 20:38:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP PNBE EXP (22843)
BILASPUR JN to PATNA JN
BSP PNBE EXP (22843)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
AB1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP PNBE EXP (22843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)54
3RIGRAIGARH22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)133
4BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)193
5JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)205
6GPRAJ GANGPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)276
7ROUROURKELA00:56 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)306
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR02:23 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)407
9TATATATANAGAR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)470
10PRRPURULIA JN05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)560
11JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)599
12ASNASANSOL JN07:35 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)636
13CRJCHITTARANJAN08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)661
14MDPMADHUPUR JN09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)717
15JSMEJASIDIH JN09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)746
16JAJJHAJHA10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)790
17KIULKIUL JN11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)844
18MKAMOKAMEH JN11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)878
19BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:31 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)922
20FUTFATWA12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)945
21PNCPATNA SAHEB13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)957
22PNBEPATNA JN14:05 (Day 2)Destination967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.