ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 18:46:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE HATIA SUP (22845)
PUNE JN to HATIA
PUNE HATIA SUP (22845)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE HATIA SUP (22845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN12:05 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)160
4KPGKOPARGAON15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)271
5MMRMANMAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)313
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)497
7AKAKOLA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)636
8BDBADNERA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)715
9WRWARDHA JN00:32 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)811
10NGPNAGPUR01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)889
11GGONDIA JN03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1019
12RJNRAJ NANDGAON05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)1124
13DURGDURG06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1153
14RRAIPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1190
15BSPBILASPUR JN08:40 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1300
16CPHCHAMPA09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)1353
17JSGJHARSUGUDA JN12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1506
18ROUROURKELA13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1607
19HTEHATIA17:05 (Day 2)Destination1774
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :