ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:37:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851)
SANTRAGACHI JN to MANGALORE CNTL
MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
SE1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)108
3JERJALESWAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)179
4BLSBALASORE18:48 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)227
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)332
6CTCCUTTACK21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)404
7BBSBHUBANESWAR21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)432
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)451
9BAMBRAHMAPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)598
10SPTSOMPETA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)640
11PSAPALASA01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)672
12CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)744
13VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)814
14VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)875
15SLOSAMALKOT JN06:58 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)1025
16RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1076
17EEELURU08:56 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1165
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1225
19OGLONGOLE12:53 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1363
20NLRNELLORE14:07 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1479
21GDRGUDUR JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1518
22RURENIGUNTA JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1601
23TPTYTIRUPATI17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1611
24CTOCHITTOOR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1682
25KPDKATPADI JN19:15 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1715
26SASALEM JN22:07 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1919
27EDERODE JN23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1981
28TUPTIRUPPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2031
29CBECOIMBATORE JN01:17 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2082
30PGTPALAKKAD JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2136
31SRRSHORANUR JN03:35 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2181
32TIRTIRUR04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2226
33CLTKOZHIKODE05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2267
34BDJVADAKARA05:48 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)2313
35TLYTHALASSERY06:13 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)2335
36CANKANNUR06:45 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2356
37PAYPAYYANUR07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2389
38KZEKANHANGAD07:53 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)2418
39KGQKASARAGOD08:13 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)2441
40MAQMANGALORE CNTL09:30 (Day 3)Destination2487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :