ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 10:55:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
MANGALORE CNTL to SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2KGQKASARAGOD23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)46
3KZEKANHANGAD23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)69
4PAYPAYYANUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)98
5CANKANNUR01:07 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)132
6TLYTHALASSERY01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)153
7BDJVADAKARA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)175
8CLTKOZHIKODE02:32 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)221
9TIRTIRUR03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)262
10SRRSHORANUR JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)307
11PGTPALAKKAD JN05:07 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)351
12CBECOIMBATORE JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)406
13TUPTIRUPPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)456
14EDERODE JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)506
15SASALEM JN09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)569
16KPDKATPADI JN12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)773
17CTOCHITTOOR13:09 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)805
18TPTYTIRUPATI14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)877
19RURENIGUNTA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)887
20GDRGUDUR JN16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)970
21NLRNELLORE17:17 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1008
22OGLONGOLE18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1124
23BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1263
24EEELURU22:24 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1322
25RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:02 (Day 3)00:04 (Day 3)1412
26SLOSAMALKOT JN00:45 (Day 3)00:46 (Day 3)1462
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1612
28VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:27 (Day 3)05:32 (Day 3)1673
29CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1743
30PSAPALASA07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)1815
31SPTSOMPETA08:04 (Day 3)08:06 (Day 3)1847
32BAMBRAHMAPUR08:40 (Day 3)08:42 (Day 3)1889
33KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:45 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2036
34BBSBHUBANESWAR11:33 (Day 3)11:38 (Day 3)2055
35CTCCUTTACK12:13 (Day 3)12:18 (Day 3)2083
36JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:13 (Day 3)13:15 (Day 3)2155
37BLSBALASORE14:30 (Day 3)14:32 (Day 3)2260
38JERJALESWAR15:02 (Day 3)15:03 (Day 3)2308
39KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:05 (Day 3)16:10 (Day 3)2379
40SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:05 (Day 3)Destination2487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :