ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:17:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22861)
SHALIMAR to ADRA JN
RAJYA RANI EXP (22861)
Running Days: MON FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)5
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:12 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)113
4MDNMIDNAPORE09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)132
5SLBSALBONI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)156
6CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)167
7GBAGARHBETA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)179
8VSUBISHNUPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)204
9BQABANKURA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)234
10ADRAADRA JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination287
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.