ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 03:26:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22861)
SHALIMAR to ADRA JN
RAJYA RANI EXP (22861)
Running Days: MON FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)5
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)115
4MDNMIDNAPORE09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)138
5SLBSALBONI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)162
6CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)173
7GBAGARHBETA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)185
8VSUBISHNUPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)210
9BQABANKURA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)240
10ADRAADRA JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :