ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:12:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PURI SUP EX (22865)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PURI
LTT PURI SUP EX (22865)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
PC
12
S2
13
S1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
H1
18
B2
19
A1
20
B1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT PURI SUP EX (22865)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:32 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)18
3MMRMANMAD JN04:25 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)429
5WRWARDHA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)743
6NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)821
7RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1122
8BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1232
9RIGRAIGARH22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)1365
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1437
11SBPSAMBALPUR00:40 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1485
12ANGLANGUL04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1641
13TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)1653
14DNKLDHENKANAL05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)1702
15CTCCUTTACK06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1759
16BBSBHUBANESWAR07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1787
17KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1806
18PURIPURI08:45 (Day 2)Destination1849
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :