ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 17:20:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR EXP (22867)
DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN
HUMSAFAR EXP (22867)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR EXP (22867)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)101
4USLUSLAPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)153
5PNDPENDRA ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)248
6APRANUPPUR JN15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)298
7SDLSHAHDOL16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)339
8UMRUMARIA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)406
9KMZKATNI MURWARA19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)464
10DMODAMOH20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)574
11SGOSAUGOR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)651
12JHSJHANSI JN01:01 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)874
13GWLGWALIOR02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)971
14AGCAGRA CANTT03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1090
15MTJMATHURA JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1144
16NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:10 (Day 2)Destination1277
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.