ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:13:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR EXP (22867)
DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN
HUMSAFAR EXP (22867)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR EXP (22867)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)101
4USLUSLAPUR09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)153
5PNDPENDRA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)246
6APRANUPPUR JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)296
7SDLSHAHDOL13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)337
8UMRUMARIA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)404
9KMZKATNI MURWARA15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)462
10DMODAMOH16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)571
11SGOSAUGOR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)649
12JHSJHANSI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)872
13GWLGWALIOR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)969
14AGCAGRA CANTT00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)1088
15MTJMATHURA JN01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)1141
16NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:30 (Day 2)Destination1275
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.