ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:37:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG HUMSAFAR (22868)
H NIZAMUDDIN to DURG
DURG HUMSAFAR (22868)
Running Days: WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: DURG HUMSAFAR (22868)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)403
6SGOSAUGOR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)627
7DMODAMOH19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)704
8KMZKATNI MURWARA21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)813
9UMRUMARIA22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)872
10SDLSHAHDOL23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)939
11APRANUPPUR JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)980
12PNDPENDRA ROAD01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)1030
13USLUSLAPUR03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1122
14BYTBHATAPARA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1174
15RRAIPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1238
16DURGDURG06:30 (Day 2)Destination1275
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.