ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:15:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP MAS SF EXP (22869)
VISHAKAPATNAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
VSKP MAS SF EXP (22869)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP MAS SF EXP (22869)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)34
4NASPNARASINGAPALLI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)50
5TUNITUNI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)97
6SLOSAMALKOT JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)151
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)201
8EEELURU23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)291
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)350
10OGLONGOLE03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)489
11NLRNELLORE04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)605
12GDRGUDUR JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)643
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:55 (Day 2)Destination780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :