ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 20:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHA VSKP EXP (22873)
DIGHA FLAG STN to VISHAKAPATNAM
DGHA VSKP EXP (22873)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DGHA VSKP EXP (22873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KATIKANTHI P H17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)33
3TMZTAMLUK18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)94
4PKUPANSKURA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)118
5KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)163
6JERJALESWAR21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)234
7BLSBALASORE21:44 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)281
8BHCBHADRAKH22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)343
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)387
10CTCCUTTACK00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)459
11BBSBHUBANESWAR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)486
12KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)505
13BAMBRAHMAPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)652
14PSAPALASA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)726
15VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)868
16VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:20 (Day 2)Destination929
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :