ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 21:37:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP PRR EXRES (22875)
KHARAGPUR JN to PURULIA JN
KGP PRR EXRES (22875)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP PRR EXRES (22875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2MDNMIDNAPORE08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)12
3BUTABHADUTALA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)20
4SLBSALBONI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)36
5CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)48
6GBAGARHBETA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)59
7VSUBISHNUPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)84
8ODMONDAGRAM09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)99
9BQABANKURA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)115
10CJNCHHATNA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)128
11JPHJHANTIPAHARI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)138
12ADRAADRA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)168
13ANRANARA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)181
14PRRPURULIA JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :