ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:54:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANTYODAYA EXP (22885)
LOKMANYATILAK T to TATANAGAR JN
ANTYODAYA EXP (22885)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: ANTYODAYA EXP (22885)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2IGPIGATPURI15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)121
3CSNCHALISGAON JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)312
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)428
5NGPNAGPUR01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)822
6GGONDIA JN03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)952
7DURGDURG04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)1087
8RRAIPUR JN05:38 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)1124
9BSPBILASPUR JN07:20 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1233
10RIGRAIGARH09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1366
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1438
12ROUROURKELA11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1539
13CKPCHAKRADHARPUR13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1636
14TATATATANAGAR JN14:20 (Day 2)Destination1698
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.