ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:56:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANTYODAYA EXP (22886)
TATANAGAR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
ANTYODAYA EXP (22886)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: ANTYODAYA EXP (22886)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)62
3ROUROURKELA00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)159
4JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)261
5RIGRAIGARH02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)332
6BSPBILASPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)465
7RRAIPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)575
8DURGDURG07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)611
9GGONDIA JN09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)747
10NGPNAGPUR11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)877
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1270
12CSNCHALISGAON JN18:11 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)1387
13IGPIGATPURI20:50 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1578
14LTTLOKMANYATILAK T23:45 (Day 2)Destination1699
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.