ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 03:27:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RNC INT EXP (22891)
HOWRAH JN to RANCHI
HWH RNC INT EXP (22891)
Running Days: WED THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D7
3
D6
4
D5
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
C1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH RNC INT EXP (22891)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)116
3JGMJHARGRAM15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)154
4CKUCHAKULIA15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)183
5GTSGHATSILA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)214
6TATATATANAGAR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)250
7CNICHANDIL JN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)286
8BBMBARABHUM18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)309
9PRRPURULIA JN18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)340
10GUGGARH JAIPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)369
11KSXKOTSHILA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)376
12JAAJHALIDA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)388
13MURIMURI19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)400
14RNCRANCHI21:10 (Day 1)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :