ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 02:59:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC HWH INT EXP (22892)
RANCHI to HOWRAH JN
RNC HWH INT EXP (22892)
Running Days: WED THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC HWH INT EXP (22892)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)75
4KSXKOTSHILA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)86
5GUGGARH JAIPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)94
6PRRPURULIA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)123
7BBMBARABHUM09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)154
8CNICHANDIL JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)177
9TATATATANAGAR JN10:57 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)213
10GTSGHATSILA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)249
11CKUCHAKULIA12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)280
12JGMJHARGRAM12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)309
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)347
14HWHHOWRAH JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :