ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:13:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP (22895)
DURG to FIROZPUR CANT
DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP (22895)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP (22895)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)37
3USLUSLAPUR09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)143
4PNDPENDRA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)236
5APRANUPPUR JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)286
6SDLSHAHDOL13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)327
7UMRUMARIA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)394
8KMZKATNI MURWARA15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)451
9DMODAMOH16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)561
10SGOSAUGOR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)638
11JHSJHANSI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)858
12DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1267
13ROKROHTAK JN05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)1345
14JINDJIND JN06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)1402
15JHLJAKHAL JN07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)1474
16MSZMANSA08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)1519
17BTIBHATINDA JN09:25 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1572
18FDKFARIDKOT10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1627
19FZRFIROZPUR CANT11:50 (Day 2)Destination1659
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.