ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:37:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP (22896)
FIROZPUR CANT to DURG
FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP (22896)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP (22896)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2FDKFARIDKOT00:45 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)32
3BTIBHATINDA JN02:00 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)87
4MSZMANSA03:00 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)140
5JHLJAKHAL JN03:50 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)185
6JINDJIND JN04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)257
7ROKROHTAK JN05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)314
8DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)392
9JHSJHANSI JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)802
10SGOSAUGOR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)1022
11DMODAMOH19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)1099
12KMZKATNI MURWARA21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)1209
13UMRUMARIA22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)1269
14SDLSHAHDOL23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)1336
15APRANUPPUR JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)1377
16PNDPENDRA ROAD01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)1427
17USLUSLAPUR03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1520
18RRAIPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1627
19DURGDURG06:30 (Day 2)Destination1663
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.