ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2017 13:57:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS UDZ AII EX (22901)
BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR CITY
BANDRA TERMINUS to AJMER JN
BDTS UDZ AII EX (22901)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS UDZ AII EX (22901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)19
3STSURAT03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)252
4BHBHARUCH JN04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)311
5BRCVADODARA JN05:14 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)381
6DHDDAHOD07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)529
7RTMRATLAM JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)642
8JAOJAORA10:19 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)675
9MDSMANDASOR11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)726
10NMHNIMACH12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)775
11NBHNIMBAHERA12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)802
12CORCHITTAURGARH13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)831
13FANFATEHNAGAR14:32 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)889
14MVJMAVLI JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)903
15RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)941
16UDZUDAIPUR CITY15:55 (Day 2)Destination945
Train Splits at CHITTAURGARH (COR)
18CORCHITTAURGARH13:25 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)831
19BHLBHILWARA14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)885
20BJNRBIJAINAGAR15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)951
21AIIAJMER JN17:15 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :