ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 20:32:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ BDTS SUP (22902)
UDAIPUR CITY to BANDRA TERMINUS
UDZ BDTS SUP (22902)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ BDTS SUP (22902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)56
5CORCHITTAURGARH23:05 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)115
6NBHNIMBAHERA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)144
7NMHNIMACH00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)170
8MDSMANDASOR01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)219
9JAOJAORA02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)270
10RTMRATLAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)303
11DHDDAHOD04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)417
12BRCVADODARA JN07:31 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)565
13BHBHARUCH JN08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)635
14STSURAT09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)694
15BVIBORIVALI12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)927
16BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS13:30 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :