ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:57:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO HAPA SUP EXP (22907)
MADGAON to HAPA
MAO HAPA SUP EXP (22907)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: MAO HAPA SUP EXP (22907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)140
4RNRATNAGIRI15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)335
5KHEDKHED16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)482
6PNVLPANVEL19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)697
7BSRVASAI ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)764
8VAPIVAPI22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)887
9STSURAT00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)979
10BHBHARUCH JN01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)1038
11BRCVADODARA JN01:58 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)1108
12ANNDANAND JN02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)1144
13NDNADIAD JN02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)1162
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1208
15VGVIRAMGAM JN05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)1273
16SUNRSURENDRANAGAR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1339
17RJTRAJKOT JN08:52 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1455
18HAPAHAPA10:25 (Day 2)Destination1531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.