ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 17:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC BHILAD EXP (22930)
VADODARA JN to BHILAD
BRC BHILAD EXP (22930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
F
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC BHILAD EXP (22930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)3
3MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)30
4PLJPALEJ07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)45
5BHBHARUCH JN08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)70
6AKVANKLESHWAR JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)79
7KSBKOSAMBA JN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)98
8KIMKIM08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)106
9STSURAT09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)129
10NVSNAVSARI09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)158
11BIMBILIMORA JN09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)179
12BLVALSAD10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)197
13VAPIVAPI10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)222
14BLDBHILAD11:05 (Day 1)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :