ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 22:14:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
BANDRA TERMINUS to PALITANA
BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:58 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN21:54 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)381
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:02 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)481
7JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN02:26 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)614
8BTDBOTAD JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)686
9DLJDHOLA JN03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)729
10SGDSONGADH04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)750
11SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT04:23 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)758
12PITPALITANA05:30 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :