ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:46:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
RAJKOT JN to REWA
RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJKOT REWA EXP (22937)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2WKRWANKANER JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)42
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)117
4VGVIRAMGAM JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)182
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:40 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)247
6NDNADIAD JN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)293
7ANNDANAND JN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)311
8BRCVADODARA JN19:47 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)347
9BHBHARUCH JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)417
10STSURAT21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)476
11NDBNANDURBAR00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)636
12ANAMALNER02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)731
13JLJALGAON JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)787
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)811
15KNWKHANDWA06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)934
16ETITARSI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1118
17PPIPIPARIYA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1185
18NUNARSINGHPUR11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)1279
19JBPJABALPUR12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1363
20KTEKATNI14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1454
21MYRMAIHAR14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1517
22STASATNA15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1552
23REWAREWA16:45 (Day 2)Destination1601
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :