ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:38:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA BSP EXPRESS (22939)
HAPA to BILASPUR JN
HAPA BSP EXPRESS (22939)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: HAPA BSP EXPRESS (22939)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HAPAHAPASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2RJTRAJKOT JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)77
3WKRWANKANER JN00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)118
4SUNRSURENDRANAGAR02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)193
5VGVIRAMGAM JN03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)258
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)323
7NDNADIAD JN05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)369
8ANNDANAND JN06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)387
9BRCVADODARA JN07:02 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)423
10BHBHARUCH JN07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)493
11STSURAT08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)552
12NDBNANDURBAR11:30 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)712
13ANAMALNER13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)808
14JLJALGAON JN14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)863
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)887
16AKAKOLA JN17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1027
17BDBADNERA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1106
18WRWARDHA JN20:27 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1201
19NGPNAGPUR21:40 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1280
20GGONDIA JN23:38 (Day 2)23:43 (Day 2)1410
21DURGDURG01:40 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1544
22RRAIPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1580
23BSPBILASPUR JN04:50 (Day 3)Destination1691
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :