ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP HAPA EXPRESS (22940)
BILASPUR JN to HAPA
BSP HAPA EXPRESS (22940)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP HAPA EXPRESS (22940)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)111
3DURGDURG10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)147
4GGONDIA JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)283
5NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)413
6WRWARDHA JN16:27 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)491
7BDBADNERA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)587
8AKAKOLA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)666
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)805
10JLJALGAON JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)829
11ANAMALNER23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)885
12NDBNANDURBAR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)980
13STSURAT04:27 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)1140
14BHBHARUCH JN05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)1199
15BRCVADODARA JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1269
16ANNDANAND JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1305
17NDNADIAD JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1323
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:25 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1369
19VGVIRAMGAM JN09:59 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)1434
20SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1500
21WKRWANKANER JN12:19 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)1574
22RJTRAJKOT JN13:26 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)1616
23HAPAHAPA14:50 (Day 2)Destination1692
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.