ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:06:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS DEE EXPRESS (22949)
BANDRA TERMINUS to DELHI S ROHILLA
BDTS DEE EXPRESS (22949)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
SE1
13
BE1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
PWR
Train Schedule: BDTS DEE EXPRESS (22949)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN18:33 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)381
7ANNDANAND JN19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)417
8NDNADIAD JN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)435
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:40 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)481
10SBIBSABARMATI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)487
11MSHMAHESANA JN22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)550
12PNUPALANPUR JN00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)615
13ABRABU ROAD00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)667
14PDWAPINDWARA01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)711
15FAFALNA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)766
16RANIRANI02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)781
17AIIAJMER JN06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)972
18KSGKISHANGARH07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)1001
19FLPHULERA JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1052
20RGSRINGAS JN08:43 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)1119
21SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)1129
22NMKNIM KA THANA09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)1166
23NNLNARNAUL10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1216
24REREWARI11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1267
25GGNGURGAON12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1319
26DECDELHI CANTT12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1336
27DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:15 (Day 2)Destination1345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.