ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 10:03:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS DEE EXPRESS (22949)
BANDRA TERMINUS to DELHI S ROHILLA
BDTS DEE EXPRESS (22949)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS DEE EXPRESS (22949)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:20 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI15:14 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN18:36 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)381
7ANNDANAND JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)417
8NDNADIAD JN19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)435
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)481
10SBIBSABARMATI JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)487
11MSHMAHESANA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)550
12PNUPALANPUR JN00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)615
13ABRABU ROAD01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)667
14SOHSIROHI ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)711
15FAFALNA02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)766
16RANIRANI02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)781
17AIIAJMER JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)972
18KSGKISHANGARH07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1001
19FLPHULERA JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1052
20RGSRINGAS JN08:46 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)1119
21SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)1129
22NMKNIM KA THANA09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)1166
23NNLNARNAUL10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)1216
24REREWARI11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1267
25GGNGURGAON12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)1319
26DECDELHI CANTT12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)1336
27DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:20 (Day 2)Destination1345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :