ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 00:03:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BANDRA TERMINUS
DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
BE1
11
SE1
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
GN
21
GN
22
PWR
Train Schedule: DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)130
6NMKNIM KA THANA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)180
7SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)217
8RGSRINGAS JN19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)227
9FLPHULERA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)294
10KSGKISHANGARH22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)348
11AIIAJMER JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)373
12RANIRANI02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)565
13FAFALNA02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)580
14PDWAPINDWARA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)635
15ABRABU ROAD04:42 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)678
16PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)731
17MSHMAHESANA JN06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)796
18SBIBSABARMATI JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)859
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)865
20NDNADIAD JN10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)911
21ANNDANAND JN10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)929
22BRCVADODARA JN11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)965
23BHBHARUCH JN12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1035
24STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1094
25VAPIVAPI14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1186
26BVIBORIVALI16:05 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1327
27BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS16:45 (Day 2)Destination1345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.