ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 02:18:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BANDRA TERMINUS
DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE BDTS SF EXP (22950)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource16:20 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)130
6NMKNIM KA THANA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)180
7SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)217
8RGSRINGAS JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)227
9FLPHULERA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)294
10KSGKISHANGARH22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)348
11AIIAJMER JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)373
12RANIRANI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)565
13FAFALNA02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)580
14SOHSIROHI ROAD03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)635
15ABRABU ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)678
16PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)731
17MSHMAHESANA JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)796
18SBIBSABARMATI JN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)859
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)865
20NDNADIAD JN10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)911
21ANNDANAND JN10:35 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)929
22BRCVADODARA JN11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)965
23BHBHARUCH JN12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1035
24STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1094
25VAPIVAPI14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1186
26BVIBORIVALI16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1327
27BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS16:45 (Day 2)Destination1345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :