ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 18:52:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANDHIDHAM EXP (22951)
BANDRA TERMINUS to GANDHIDHAM BG
GANDHIDHAM EXP (22951)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
B5
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GANDHIDHAM EXP (22951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:24 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)19
3VAPIVAPI02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)159
4BLVALSAD03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)183
5STSURAT04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)252
6BRCVADODARA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)381
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:55 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)481
8VGVIRAMGAM JN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)546
9SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)611
10WKRWANKANER JN11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)686
11MVIMORBI11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)714
12MALBMALIYA MIYANA13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)766
13SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)806
14BCOBBHACHAU BG14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)822
15GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG15:30 (Day 2)Destination859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :