ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:38:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA INTERCITY (22961)
SURAT to HAPA
HAPA INTERCITY (22961)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: FC CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D6
6
D5
7
D4
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C2
12
C1
13
FC2
14
FC1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: HAPA INTERCITY (22961)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2KIMKIM13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)24
3KSBKOSAMBA JN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)32
4AKVANKLESHWAR JN14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)50
5BHBHARUCH JN14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)59
6MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)100
7BRCVADODARA JN15:33 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)129
8ANNDANAND JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)165
9NDNADIAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)183
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:30 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)229
11SBTSABARMATI JN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)234
12VGVIRAMGAM JN19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)294
13SUNRSURENDRANAGAR19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)360
14THANTHAN JN20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)408
15WKRWANKANER JN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)434
16RJTRAJKOT JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)476
17PDHPADADHARI22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)501
18HAPAHAPA23:15 (Day 1)Destination552
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :