ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 02:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC BDTS SF EXP (22964)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to BANDRA TERMINUS
BVC BDTS SF EXP (22964)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
S14
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC BDTS SF EXP (22964)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)21
3SGDSONGADH17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)28
4DLJDHOLA JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)49
5BTDBOTAD JN19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)92
6JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)164
7VGVIRAMGAM JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)232
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)298
9NDNADIAD JN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)343
10ANNDANAND JN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)362
11BRCVADODARA JN01:02 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)397
12BHBHARUCH JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)468
13STSURAT03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)526
14NVSNAVSARI03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)556
15VAPIVAPI04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)619
16DRDDAHANU ROAD05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)669
17BVIBORIVALI06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)759
18BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS07:35 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :