ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:14:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ALD EXPRESS (22967)
AHMEDABAD JN to ALLAHABAD JN
ADI ALD EXPRESS (22967)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI ALD EXPRESS (22967)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT17:35 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)229
7NDBNANDURBAR20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)389
8ANAMALNER22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)485
9JLJALGAON JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)540
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)564
11KNWKHANDWA02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)688
12ETITARSI JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)871
13PPIPIPARIYA06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)938
14NUNARSINGHPUR07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1032
15JBPJABALPUR09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1116
16KTEKATNI10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1207
17MYRMAIHAR11:45 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)1270
18STASATNA12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1305
19MKPMANIKPUR JN14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1383
20ALDALLAHABAD JN16:40 (Day 2)Destination1483
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :