ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 22:17:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JLWC SGNR SF EX (22981)
JHALAWAR CITY to SHRI GANGANAGAR
JLWC SGNR SF EX (22981)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JLWC SGNR SF EX (22981)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLWCJHALAWAR CITYSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)26
3DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)89
4KOTAKOTA JN17:05 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)99
5KPTNKESHORAI PATAN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)112
6LKELAKHERI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)159
7IDGINDARGARH18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)170
8SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR18:55 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)206
9CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)228
10ISAISARDA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)246
11BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)272
12DPADURGAPURA21:13 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)330
13JPJAIPUR21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)338
14JOBASALPUR JOBNER22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)374
15FLPHULERA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)392
16SBRSAMBHAR LAKE22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)400
17NACNAWA CITY23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)428
18MKNMAKRANA JN23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)457
19DNADEGANA JN00:23 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)501
20NGONAGAUR02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)603
21NOKNOKHA03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)654
22DSODESHNOK03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)687
23BKNBIKANER JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)719
24LGHLALGARH JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)723
25LKSLUNKARANSAR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)799
26MHJMAHAJAN06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)838
27SOGSURATGARH JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)900
28PGKPILI BANGAN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)925
29HMHHANUMANGARH JN08:35 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)950
30SDSSADULSHAHR09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)988
31SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR09:55 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.