ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 09:11:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII BDTS SF EXP (22996)
AJMER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
AII BDTS SF EXP (22996)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S7
3
S8
4
S9
5
S10
6
B4
7
B3
8
A2
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: AII BDTS SF EXP (22996)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2NSDNASIRABAD20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)24
3BJNRBIJAINAGAR21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)66
4BHLBHILWARA22:24 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)132
5CORCHITTAURGARH23:40 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)186
6NMHNIMACH01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)242
7MDSMANDASOR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)291
8JAOJAORA02:43 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)342
9RTMRATLAM JN03:50 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)375
10DHDDAHOD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)489
11GDAGODHRA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)563
12BRCVADODARA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)637
13BHBHARUCH JN09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)707
14STSURAT10:08 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)766
15BLVALSAD11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)834
16VAPIVAPI11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)858
17PLGPALGHAR12:34 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)941
18BVIBORIVALI13:26 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)998
19BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:20 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.