ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 22:59:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOUR EXP (23154)
BALURGHAT to SEALDAH
GOUR EXP (23154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOUR EXP (23154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MKRHMALLICKPUR HAT17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)13
3RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)20
4MLNHMALANCHA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)24
5GRMPGANGARAMPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)33
6BNDPBUNIADPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)45
7DLPHDAULATPUR HAT18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)55
8DOTLDEOTALA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)63
9MANGMAHANAGAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)68
10GZOGAZOLE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)74
11EKIEKLAKHI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)87
12ADFADINA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)94
13OMLFOLD MALDA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)101
14MLDTMALDA TOWN19:50 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)107
15NFKNEW FARAKKA JN22:07 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)141
16PKRPAKUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)174
17RJGRAJGRAM23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)186
18MRRMURARAI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)198
19NHTNALHATI JN23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)214
20RPHRAMPUR HAT00:14 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)228
21SNTSAINTHIA00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)256
22AMPAHMADPUR JN00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)269
23BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)288
24BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)340
25BDCBANDEL JN03:50 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)407
26NHNAIHATI JN04:15 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)416
27BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)450
28SDAHSEALDAH05:35 (Day 2)Destination454
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :