ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:01:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGRL PNBE LNK EX (23347)
SINGRAULI to PATNA JN
SGRL PNBE LNK EX (23347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S3
5
S4
6
B1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SGRL PNBE LNK EX (23347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2OBROBRA DAM18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)51
3CPUCHOPAN18:55 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)64
4RNQRENUKUT20:16 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)106
5DXNDUDDHINAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)127
6WDMWYNDHAMGANJ20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)150
7NUQNAGAR UNTARI21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)161
8RMFRAMNA21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)173
9MQXMERALGRAM21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)184
10GHQGARHWA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)195
11GHDGARWA ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)206
12URDUNTARE ROAD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)222
13MDJMUHAMMADGANJ00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)234
14HDNHAIDARNAGAR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)245
15JPLJAPLA00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)252
16NBGNABENAGAR ROAD00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)268
17ANHANKORAH AKORHA00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)282
18SEBSON NAGAR01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)298
19DOSDEHRI ON SONE01:20 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)304
20AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD01:58 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)321
21JHNJAKHIM02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)341
22RFJRAFIGANJ02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)352
23GRRUGURARU02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)368
24GAYAGAYA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)389
25BELABELA05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)409
26MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)420
27JHDJEHANABAD06:11 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)436
28TEATAREGNA06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)451
29PPNPUNPUN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)468
30PNBEPATNA JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :