ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 21:41:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SGRL LNK E (23348)
PATNA JN to SINGRAULI
PNBE SGRL LNK E (23348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S3
5
S4
6
B1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE SGRL LNK E (23348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
3TEATAREGNA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)30
4JHDJEHANABAD20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)45
5MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)62
6BELABELA20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)73
7GAYAGAYA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)92
8GRRUGURARU22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)114
9RFJRAFIGANJ22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)130
10JHNJAKHIM22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)141
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)161
12SEBSON NAGAR23:15 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)172
13ANHANKORAH AKORHA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)188
14NBGNABENAGAR ROAD00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)202
15JPLJAPLA00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)217
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)224
17MDJMUHAMMADGANJ00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)236
18URDUNTARE ROAD01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)248
19GHDGARWA ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)264
20GHQGARHWA02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)274
21MQXMERALGRAM02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)286
22RMFRAMNA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)297
23NUQNAGAR UNTARI03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)308
24WDMWYNDHAMGANJ03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)320
25DXNDUDDHINAGAR03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)343
26RNQRENUKUT04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)364
27CPUCHOPAN05:04 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)406
28OBROBRA DAM05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)419
29SGRLSINGRAULI08:30 (Day 2)Destination469
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :