ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 15:22:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
KOTDWARA to DELHI S ROHILLA
MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
B1
5
S3
6
S2
Train Schedule: MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTWKOTDWARASource22:05 (Day 1)0
2SNXSANEH ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)10
3NBDNAJIBABAD JN23:00 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 2)25
4MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)36
5BJOBIJNOR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)61
6HLDRHALDAUR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)78
7CPSCHAND SIAU03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)96
8MNDRMANDI DHANAURA03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)116
9GJLGAJRAULA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)131
10HPUHAPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)182
11PKWPILKHUA06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)193
12GZBGHAZIABAD06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)218
13DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)232
14DLIDELHI07:40 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)238
15DEEDELHI S ROHILLA08:30 (Day 2)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :