ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 04:21:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
KOTDWARA to DELHI
MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
B1
5
S3
6
S2
Train Schedule: MUSSOORIE EXP (24042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTWKOTDWARASource22:30 (Day 1)0
2SNXSANEH ROAD22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)10
3NBDNAJIBABAD JN23:25 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 2)25
4MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)36
5BJOBIJNOR02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)61
6HLDRHALDAUR02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)78
7CPSCHAND SIAU03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)96
8MNDRMANDI DHANAURA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)116
9GJLGAJRAULA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)131
10HPUHAPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)182
11PKWPILKHUA05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)193
12GZBGHAZIABAD06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)218
13DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)232
14DLIDELHI07:25 (Day 2)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :