ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 13:01:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369)
SHAKTI NAGAR to BAREILLY
TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKTNSHAKTI NAGARSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2KRSLKRISHNASHILLA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)11
3ANPRANPARA16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)22
4KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)33
5MCQMIRCHADHORI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)41
6OBROBRA DAM17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)70
7CPUCHOPAN18:00 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)83
8AGYAGORI KHAS18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)93
9CUKCHURK19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)105
10RBGJROBERTS GANJ19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)110
11LUSALUSA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)144
12SKGHSAKTESGARH20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)165
13CARCHUNAR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)186
14MZPMIRZAPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)217
15BDLVINDHYACHAL22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)224
16MJAMEJA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)268
17NYNNAINI01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)299
18ALDALLAHABAD JN02:30 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)307
19PRGPRAYAG03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)313
20PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:31 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)319
21LGOLALGOPALGANJ03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)347
22KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)362
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)374
24PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)381
25UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)392
26LMNLACHHMANPUR05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)409
27RBLRAE BARELI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)429
28HCPHARCHANDPUR05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)444
29BCNBACHHRAWAN06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)460
30NHNNIGOHAN06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)472
31LKOLUCKNOW NR07:50 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)507
32SANSANDILA09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)556
33HRIHARDOI09:54 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)609
34SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)672
35BEBAREILLY12:40 (Day 2)Destination742
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :